tw
fb
yt
Also in this summer the 17 Alps Hockey League teams play several Pre-Season-games.


Pre Season Alps Hockey League Teams (Last Update: 21.08.2017, 08:00):
Sat, 12.08.2017: EC VSV U20 – EC-KAC II 2:3 (0:2,2:0,0:1)
Sat, 12.08.2017: EC Bregenzerwald – GDT Bellinzona 5:0 (1:0,4:0,0:0)

Tue, 15.08.2017: HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice – EC-KAC II 7:1 (2:0,1:0,4:1)
Tue, 15.08.2017: DAB Dunaujvaros - HK Olimpija Ljubljana 3:2 (0:1,2:0,1:1)
Fri, 18.08.2017: EC Bregenzerwald – EHC Chur 7:5 (1:1,1:3,5:1)
Sat, 19.08.2017: EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau – La Chaux de Fonds 3:2 (1:0,0:0,2:2)
Sat, 19.08.2017: WSV Sterzing Broncos Weihenstephan - HCB Südtirol Alperia 0:8 (0:2,0:6,0:0)
Sat, 19.08.2017: HC Pustertal Wölfe – HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 2:1
Sat, 19.08.2017: VEU Feldkirch - EHC Dübendorf 3:2 n.P.
Sun, 20.08.2017: EC-KAC II – HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 4:3 (1:2,2:1,1:0)
Sun, 20.08.2017: WSV Sterzing Broncos Weihenstephan – Starbulls Rosenheim 4:5 n.P. (0:1,1:1,3:2,0:0,2:3)

Tue, 22.08.2017: HC Neumarkt RIWEGA – EK Zeller Eisbären (19:30 Uhr)
Tue, 22.08.2017: Ticino Rockets – EC Bregenzerwald (Biasca, 20:00 Uhr)
Fri, 25.08.2017: Kapfenberg - HC Neumarkt RIWEGA (19:00 Uhr)
Fri, 25.08.2017: Ravensburg Towerstars – Rittner Buam (20:00 Uhr)
Fri, 25.08.2017: EK Zeller Eisbären – EV Kaufbeuren (19:30 Uhr)
Fri, 25.08.2017: Starbulls Rosenheim – WSV Sterzing Broncos Weihenstephan (19:30 Uhr)
Fri, 25.08.2017: Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey 1935 - HCB Südtirol Alperia (20:30 Uhr)
Sat, 26.08.2017: EC „Die Adler“ Stadtwerke Kitzbühel – EC Deggendorf (17:30 Uhr)
Sat, 26.08.2017: Trnava/HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice - HC Neumarkt RIWEGA (Kapfenberg, tbd)
Sat, 26.08.2017: UPC Vienna Capitals II – EC-KAC II (19:30 Uhr)
Sat, 26.08.2017: EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau – EHC Chur (19:30 Uhr)
Sat, 26.08.2017: HCB Südtirol Alperia - Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey 1935 (19:45 Uhr)
Sat, 26.08.2017: EC Bregenzerwald – EV Zug Academy (20:00 Uhr)
Sun, 27.08.2017: FBI VEU Feldkirch – EC Will (18:00 Uhr)
Sun, 27.08.2017: EV Landshut - WSV Sterzing Broncos Weihenstephan (18:00 Uhr)
Sun, 27.08.2017: EC-KAC II – UPC Vienna Capitals II (19:00 Uhr)
Sun, 27.08.2017: Rittner Buam – HC Pustertal Wölfe

Tue, 29.08.2017: EK Zeller Eisbären – HC Neumarkt RIWEGA (19:30 Uhr)
Tue, 29.08.2016: FBI VEU Feldkirch – EHC Arosa (19:30 Uhr)
Tue, 29.08.2017: EC „Die Adler“ Stadtwerke Kitzbühel – HC TWK Innsbruck „Die Haie“ (19:30 Uhr)
Tue, 29.08.2017; GCK Lions – EC Bregenzerwald (Küsnacht, 20:00 Uhr)
Wed, 30.08.2017: EHC Chur – EC-KAC II (20:00 Uhr)
Thu, 31.08.2017: EHC Bregenzerwald – EC-KAC II (19:00 Uhr)
Thu, 31.08.2017: EK Zeller Eisbären – EC „Die Adler“ Stadtwerke Kitzbühel (19:30 Uhr)
Thu, 31.08.2017: Rittner Buam – HCB Südtirol Alperia (20:00 Uhr)
Thu, 31.08.2017: HC Fassa Falcons - HC Gherdeina valgardena.it (21:00)
Fri, 01.09.2017: Ujpesti Budapest - HK Olimpija Ljubljana (18:00 Uhr)
Fri, 01.09.2017: HC Neumarkt RIWEGA - HC Eppan (20:00 Uhr)
Fri, 01.09.2017: FBI VEU Feldkirch – GCK Lions (19:30 Uhr)
Fri, 01.09.2017: HC Pustertal Wölfe – Starbulls Rosenheim (Bruneck, 20:30 Uhr)
Sat, 02.09.2017: EHC Dübendorf – EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau (17:15 Uhr)
Sat, 02.09.2017: WSV Sterzing Broncos Weihenstephan - EV Landshut (18:00 Uhr)
Sat, 02.09.2017: EC Bregenzerwald – EHC Winterthur (20:00 Uhr)
Sat, 02.09.2017: ERC Sonthofen – EK Zeller Eisbären (Oberstorf, 20:00 Uhr)
Sat, 02.09.2017: Rittner Buam - Fischtown Penguins/EHC Visp Lions (tbd)
Sun, 03.09.2017: Starbulls Rosenheim – HC Pustertal Wölfe (17:00 Uhr)
Sun, 03.09.2017: FBI VEU Feldkirch – EHC Olten (18:00 Uhr)
Sun, 03.09.2017: HC Neumarkt RIWEGA - HC Fassa Falcons (19:00 Uhr)

Tue, 05.09.2017: EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau – Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (19:30 Uhr)
Tue, 05.09.2017: HC Pustertal Wölfe – HCB Südtirol Alperia (Bruneck, 20:30 Uhr)
Tue, 05.09.2017: Rittner Buam – SC Riessersee (20:00 Uhr)
Wed, 06.09.2017: Sportivi Ghiaccio Cortina Hafro - HC Gherdeina valgardena.it (20:30 Uhr)
Wed, 06.09.2017: HC Fassa Falcons - HC Neumarkt RIWEGA (20:45 Uhr)
Fri, 08.09.2017: EC "Die Adler" Stadtwerke Kitzbühel - WSG Sterzing Broncos Weihenstephan (19:30 Uhr)
Sat, 09.09.2017: HC Gherdeina valgardena.it - HC Fassa Falcons (20:30 Uhr)
Thu, 07.09. until Sun, 10.09.2017: Slovenian Cup with HK Olimpija Ljubljana and HK SIJ Acroni Jesenice